Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  

Preview PDF Download HTML

TRPA48E2ZXLMX Datasheet (PDF) - OPLINK Communications Inc.

Part No. TRPA48E2ZXLMX
Description  Extended Reach Multi-rate OC-48/STM-16 LR-2/L-16.2 SFP CWDM Transceivers with Digital Diagnostics
File Size   475.1 Kbytes
Html View  1   2   3   4   5 
Maker  OPLINK [OPLINK Communications Inc.]
Homepage  http://www.oplink.com
Logo 

TRPA48E2ZXLMX Datasheet (PDF) - OPLINK Communications Inc.





TRPA48E2ZXLMX : Extended Reach Multi-rate OC-48/STM-16 LR-2/L-16.2 SFP CWDM Transceivers with Digital Diagnostics
OPLINK Communications Inc.

Your require pages is cannot open by blow
Reason : Connect this pages through directly deep link

alldatasheet.com is Free datasheet search site.
You can use All semiconductor datasheet in Alldatasheet, by No Fee and No register.
If you have any questions about using to our site, please contact benjamin@alldatasheet.com .
We always welcome to your contact.

If the datasheet does not displayed, please, download the Adobe Reader or click to view in HTML datasheet.

Related Electronics Part Number

Part NumberComponents DescriptionHtml ViewManufacturer
SPS-73120W-CXX0G3.3V / CWDM / 1.25 Gbps Digital Diagnostic SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER 1 2 3 4 Optoway Technology Inc
SPS-7380W-CXX0G3.3V / CWDM / 1.25 Gbps Digital Diagnostic SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER 1 2 3 4 Optoway Technology Inc
TRPA03MMOC-3/STM-1 SFP Multimode Transceivers with Digital Diagnostics 1 2 3 4 5 OPLINK Communications Inc.
TRPA12MSMMulti-rate OC-12/STM-4 SFP Transceivers with Digital Diagnostics 1 2 3 4 5 OPLINK Communications Inc.
TRPA12MMOC-12/STM-4 SFP Multimode Transceivers with Digital Diagnostics 1 2 3 4 5 OPLINK Communications Inc.
TRPA48E2IXLMXExtended Reach Multi-rate OC-48/STM-16LR-2/L-16.2 SFP CWDM Transceivers with Digital Diagnostics 1 2 3 4 5 OPLINK Communications Inc.
TRPA12MCWDMMulti-rate OC-12/STM-4 SFP CWDM Single Mode Transceivers withDigital Diagnostics 1 2 3 4 5 OPLINK Communications Inc.
TRPA48E2IXFMExtended Reach Multi-rate OC-48/STM-16 LR-2/L-16.2 SFP Transceivers with Digital Diagnostics 1 2 3 4 5 OPLINK Communications Inc.

Link URL



Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ] 

About Alldatasheet   |  Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |  Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Alldatasheet API   |  Link Exchange   |  Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved©Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn