Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  

Preview PDF Download HTML

CT2-GL2LBTD33C Datasheet (PDF) Download - JDS Uniphase Corporation

Part No. CT2-GL2LBTD33C
Description  OC-48 SFP Transceiver (Multirate, 1310 nm, and 1550 nm)
File Size   207.9 Kbytes
Html View  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8 
Maker  JDSU [JDS Uniphase Corporation]
Homepage  http://www.jdsu.com/index.html
Logo 

CT2-GL2LBTD33C Datasheet (PDF) Download - JDS Uniphase Corporation

CT2-GL2LBTD33C : OC-48 SFP Transceiver (Multirate, 1310 nm, and 1550 nm)
JDS Uniphase Corporation

If you can't download the pdf,
Please Click Here

Datasheet Page

 1   2   3   4   5    More

Related Electronics Part Number

Part NumberComponents DescriptionHtml ViewManufacturer
SPB-7710WG1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX 3.3V / 1250 Mbps Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver 1 2 3 4 5 Optoway Technology Inc
SPB-3640WG1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX 3.3V / 155 Mbps Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver 1 2 3 4 5 Optoway Technology Inc
SPM-5601G1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX 3.3V / 622 Mbps Multi-Mode Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver 1 2 3 4 5 Optoway Technology Inc
SPB-5640G1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX 3.3V / 622 Mbps Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver 1 2 3 4 5 Optoway Technology Inc
SPM-9600G1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX 3.3V / 2.5 Gbps Multi-Mode Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver 1 2 3 4 5 Optoway Technology Inc
CT2-PI1LATD31COC-12 SFP Transceiver Multirate 1310 nm and 1550 nm 1 2 3 4 5 MoreJDS Uniphase Corporation
CT2-NI1LATD31COC-3 SFP Transceiver 1310 nm and 1550 nm 1 2 3 4 5 MoreJDS Uniphase Corporation
FTRJ1321P1WTLOC-48 SR/STM I-16 Multirate Pluggable SFP Transceiver 1 2 3 4 5 MoreFinisar Corporation.

Link URL




Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ] 

About Alldatasheet   |  Advertisement   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Bookmark   |  Link Exchange   |  Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved©Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn