Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  

HFCT-5205 Datasheet (PDF) Download - Agilent(Hewlett-Packard)

Part # HFCT-5205
Description  SC Duplex Single Mode Transceiver
File Size   235.39 Kbytes
Html View  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9    Next
Manufacturer  HP [Agilent(Hewlett-Packard)]
Direct Link  http://www.home.agilent.com
Logo HP - Agilent(Hewlett-Packard)

HFCT-5205 Datasheet (PDF) - Agilent(Hewlett-Packard)

HFCT-5205 : SC Duplex Single Mode Transceiver
Agilent(Hewlett-Packard)


Security code :   5 1 8 2 1
Enter Code :  
Please enter the above security code to download datasheet

If the datasheet does not displayed, please, download the Adobe Reader or click to view in HTML datasheet.


Similar Part No. - HFCT-5205

ManufacturerPart #DatasheetDescription
logo
Agilent(Hewlett-Packard...
HFCT-5208A HP-HFCT-5208A Datasheet
520Kb / 21P
   Agilent HFBR/HFCT-5208M 1 x 9 Fiber Optic Transceivers for 622 Mb/s ATM/SONET/SDH Applications
logo
AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LIMI...
HFCT-5208AEM AVAGO-HFCT-5208AEM Datasheet
412Kb / 20P
   1 x 9 Fiber Optic Transceivers for 622 Mb/s ATM/SONET/SDH Applications
logo
Agilent(Hewlett-Packard...
HFCT-5208AEM HP-HFCT-5208AEM Datasheet
520Kb / 21P
   Agilent HFBR/HFCT-5208M 1 x 9 Fiber Optic Transceivers for 622 Mb/s ATM/SONET/SDH Applications
logo
AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LIMI...
HFCT-5208AFM AVAGO-HFCT-5208AFM Datasheet
412Kb / 20P
   1 x 9 Fiber Optic Transceivers for 622 Mb/s ATM/SONET/SDH Applications
logo
Agilent(Hewlett-Packard...
HFCT-5208AFM HP-HFCT-5208AFM Datasheet
520Kb / 21P
   Agilent HFBR/HFCT-5208M 1 x 9 Fiber Optic Transceivers for 622 Mb/s ATM/SONET/SDH Applications
More results

Similar Description - HFCT-5205

ManufacturerPart #DatasheetDescription
logo
AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LIMI...
AFCT-5179BZ AVAGO-AFCT-5179BZ_15 Datasheet
345Kb / 8P
   SC Duplex Single Mode Transceiver
logo
Agilent(Hewlett-Packard...
HFCT-5103B HP-HFCT-5103B Datasheet
180Kb / 8P
   SC Duplex Single Mode Transceiver
logo
Pasternack Enterprises,...
PE300509-1 PASTERNACK-PE300509-1 Datasheet
119Kb / 1P
   CABLE ASSEMBLY SC SINGLE MODE DUPLEX TO SC SINGLE MODE & MULTI MODE DUPLEX MODE CONDITIONING
PE300008-1 PASTERNACK-PE300008-1 Datasheet
282Kb / 1P
   CABLE ASSEMBLY SC TO SC DUPLEX SINGLE MODE
logo
AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LIMI...
AFCT-5179AZ AVAGO-AFCT-5179AZ Datasheet
345Kb / 8P
   SC Duplex Single Mode Transceiver Multisourced 1 x 9 pin configuration
logo
Pasternack Enterprises,...
PE300533-2 PASTERNACK-PE300533-2 Datasheet
121Kb / 1P
   CABLE ASSEMBLY SC SINGLE MODE DUPLEX TO LC SINGLE MODE & MULTI MODE DUPLEX , MODE CONDITIONING
PE300533-1 PASTERNACK-PE300533-1 Datasheet
121Kb / 1P
   CABLE ASSEMBLY SC SINGLE MODE DUPLEX TO
logo
List of Unclassifed Man...
OC-3 ETC2-OC-3 Datasheet
440Kb / 10P
   1310 nm Single-mode Transceiver (S1.1) 1x9, SC Duplex Connector, 3.3 V
logo
Pasternack Enterprises,...
PE300408-1 PASTERNACK-PE300408-1 Datasheet
108Kb / 1P
   CABLE ASSEMBLY SC APC TO SC APC DUPLEX SINGLE MODE
PE300408-3 PASTERNACK-PE300408-3 Datasheet
108Kb / 1P
   CABLE ASSEMBLY SC APC TO SC APC DUPLEX SINGLE MODE
More results

Link URL



Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ] 

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved©Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn
Indian : Alldatasheet.in  |   Mexican : Alldatasheet.com.mx  |   British : Alldatasheet.co.uk  |   New Zealand : Alldatasheet.co.nz
Family Site : ic2ic.com  |   icmetro.com